Tuesday, October 13, 2020

ASUS VivoBook X510UR Driver For Windows

ASUS VivoBook X510UR Driver Download For Windows

ASUS VivoBook X510UR drivers

ASUS VivoBook X510UR Windows Driver - With emphasis on lightness and reduced thickness, the brand new Asus Vivobook X510UR-BQ167T is a superb choice for those seeking out entire device. It comes equipped with the Intel Core i7-7500U Seventh Generation (up to three.Five GHz), Memory RAM 8 GB DDR four and a conventional 1TB HD for storage.

In the image component we have the spotlight for the brand new screen 15.6 "Full HD ( 178 ° viewing angle ) and devoted NVIDIA GeForce 930MX video card with 2GB gDDR5 reminiscence .

With new design, the VivoBook line capabilities lighter and thinner fashions! And the logo in particular highlights that they weigh simply 1.7 kg and feature a thickness of 1.9 cm.

Drivers Download ASUS VivoBook X510UR For Windows 10 (64-bit)

VGA Drivers

nVidia Graphics Driver

Intel Graphics Driver

BIOS Update

BIOS 302 Optimize system performance

BIOS 300 Optimize system performance

AUDIO Drivers

Conexant Audio Driver

Card Reader Drivers

Alcor SmartCard Reader

TouchPad Drivers

ASUS Precision Touchpad

Others

Intel Management Engine Interface V11.6.0.10502017

Synaptics Fingerprint Driver V2.5.2.11042017

Intel® Dynamic Platform and Thermal Framework Driver V8.2.11003.35882017

Intel Rapid Storage Technology driver V15.2.7.10422017

Intel Serial IO controller driver V30.100.1643.12017


Utilities

ICEsound V1.0.5.202017

ASUS Battery Health Charging V1.000042017

ASUS Splendid Video Enhancement Technology V3.19.00042017

ASUS Touchpad Handwriting V2.0.22017

ASUS USB Charger Plus V4.2.02016

ASUS Live Update V3.4.32016

Wireless Drivers

ASUS Wireless Radio Control A driver to make you switch Airplane mode(Wireless) On/Off Download Here

BIOS-Utilities

Windows BIOS Flash Utility

Chipset Drivers

Intel INF Update Driver

ATK

ATKACPI driver and hotkey-related utilities

BlueTooth Drivers

Intel BlueTooth driver

We are providing printing and scanning support. Including drivers and softwares for various use of your office needs.